Tennis Competitors of San Diego

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

The Santaluz Club

8170 Caminito Santaluz East San Diego, CA 92127
Get Google Directions

Phone: 858-759-3127
Club Website
Tennis Director: Douglas Bradley-Pro 858-759-3127

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/19 10/12 10/05 09/28 09/21 09/14 09/07
San Dieguito Tennis Club 324 6/6 48 B 68 52 48 40 68
Surf & Turf 241 6/6 36 68 48 B 10 38 41
Morgan Run 236 6/6 40 34 58 16 30 58 B
Rancho Penasquitos 226 6/6 B 34 0 34 68 48 42
Bobby Riggs 226 6/6 61 22 B 34 20 28 61
Rancho Santa Fe 223 6/6 20 61 20 40 46 B 36
The Santaluz Club 98 6/6 14 0 20 36 B 20 8

F18 - Division - AA - Fri: AA-BLUE StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
San Dieguito Tennis Club324600100.0%1950079.2%391178.0%26118858.1%
Surf & Turf 24124033.3%12101150.0%282750.9%25422153.5%
Morgan Run 23642066.7%13110054.2%292454.7%24423051.5%
Rancho Penasquitos22633050.0%13101054.2%272354.0%22922051.0%
Bobby Riggs22633050.0%11120145.8%263145.6%25225150.1%
Rancho Santa Fe 22333050.0%11121045.8%252847.2%21823248.4%
The Santaluz Club980600.0%5190020.8%114121.2%16528137.0%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

The Santaluz Club W L
Captains
Kim Hegardt - AA (C) 12
Lucy Chard - AA (CC) 03
Players
Amanda Fink - AA-Pro 31
Veena Haffie - AA 00
Beth Helfert - AA 00
Tory Hill - AA 15
Brenda Iwamura-AA 00
Janet Lonneker-A 03
Maria Pourteymour - AA 03
Players Subbing for this Team
Lori Belli-A (S↑) 00
Anita Carter -A (S↑) 11
Nancy Cirillo-A (S↑) 01
Jenn Curran-A (S↑) 01
Lisa Davey -A (S↑) 12
Linda Ladove - A (S↑) 03
Kellie McCoy-A (S↑) 02
Kim Rado-A (S↑) 01
Courtney Reich -A (S↑) 00
Betsy Richard -A (S↑) 00
Karen Schillinger-A (S↑) 00
Phaedra Seidel -A (S↑) 02
Louise Stapley-A (S↑) 24
Andrea Stark-A (S↑) 14

Schedule

SEP
7
Friday
San Dieguito Tennis Club
A
SEP
14
Friday
Rancho Penasquitos
H
SEP
21
 
Bye
SEP
28
Friday
Rancho Santa Fe
H
OCT
5
Friday
Morgan Run
A
OCT
12
Friday
Surf & Turf
A
OCT
19
Friday
Bobby Riggs
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.