Tennis Competitors of San Diego

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Rancho Penasquitos

12350 Black Mountain Road San Diego, CA 92129
Get Google Directions

Phone: 858-484-0745
Club Website
League Coordinator: Carol Donahue - AA 858-831-9193
Notes: email-office@rptctennis.com

Team Points Weeks 04/19 04/12 04/05
Rancho Penasquitos 143 3/11 27 48 68
El Camino 126 2/11 68 58
San Dieguito Tennis Club 107 2/11 48 59
RB Swim&Tennis 106 2/11 58 48
Scripps Ranch S&R 99 2/11 45 54
Rancho Valencia 97 2/11 68 29
Carmel Valley 80 2/11 60 20
Fallbrook Fireballs 68 2/11 0 68
Morgan Run 49 2/11 32 17
Surf & Turf 44 2/11 16 28
Rancho Santa Fe 38 2/11 20 18
Valley Center TC 14 3/11 0 14 0

S19 - Division - AA - Fri: AA StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Rancho Penasquitos14321066.7%840066.7%15962.5%1249257.4%
El Camino 126200100.0%710087.5%15288.2%955065.5%
San Dieguito Tennis Club107200100.0%620075.0%13572.2%976858.8%
RB Swim&Tennis106200100.0%620075.0%13572.2%935363.7%
Scripps Ranch S&R99200100.0%530062.5%11664.7%866058.9%
Rancho Valencia9711050.0%521062.5%11473.3%815061.8%
Carmel Valley8011050.0%440050.0%9950.0%837751.9%
Fallbrook Fireballs6811050.0%440050.0%81044.4%738645.9%
Morgan Run 490200.0%260025.0%61331.6%7710342.8%
Surf & Turf 440200.0%251025.0%51327.8%619738.6%
Rancho Santa Fe 380200.0%251025.0%41422.2%519734.5%
Valley Center TC140300.0%111008.3%2228.3%4613425.6%

Schedule

APR
5
Friday
Valley Center TC
A
APR
12
Friday
Rancho Valencia
H
APR
19
Friday
San Dieguito Tennis Club
A
APR
26
Friday
RB Swim&Tennis
H
MAY
3
Friday
Carmel Valley
A
MAY
10
Friday
Fallbrook Fireballs
H
MAY
17
Friday
Morgan Run
A
MAY
24
Friday
El Camino
H
MAY
31
Friday
Surf & Turf
A
JUN
7
Friday
Rancho Santa Fe
H
JUN
14
Friday
Scripps Ranch S&R
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms