Tennis Competitors of San Diego

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

San Dieguito Tennis Club

1414 Tennis Club Dr. Encinitas, CA 92024
Get Google Directions

Phone: 760-942-9725
Director of Tennis: Dave Rapp - Pro 760-271-9120

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/19 10/12 10/05 09/28 09/21 09/14 09/07
San Dieguito Tennis Club 324 6/6 48 B 68 52 48 40 68
Surf & Turf 241 6/6 36 68 48 B 10 38 41
Morgan Run 236 6/6 40 34 58 16 30 58 B
Rancho Penasquitos 226 6/6 B 34 0 34 68 48 42
Bobby Riggs 226 6/6 61 22 B 34 20 28 61
Rancho Santa Fe 223 6/6 20 61 20 40 46 B 36
The Santaluz Club 98 6/6 14 0 20 36 B 20 8

F18 - Division - AA - Fri: AA-BLUE StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
San Dieguito Tennis Club324600100.0%1950079.2%391178.0%26118858.1%
Surf & Turf 24124033.3%12101150.0%282750.9%25422153.5%
Morgan Run 23642066.7%13110054.2%292454.7%24423051.5%
Rancho Penasquitos22633050.0%13101054.2%272354.0%22922051.0%
Bobby Riggs22633050.0%11120145.8%263145.6%25225150.1%
Rancho Santa Fe 22333050.0%11121045.8%252847.2%21823248.4%
The Santaluz Club980600.0%5190020.8%114121.2%16528137.0%

Schedule

SEP
7
Friday
The Santaluz Club
H
SEP
14
Friday
Surf & Turf
A
SEP
21
Friday
Bobby Riggs
A
SEP
28
Friday
Morgan Run
H
OCT
5
Friday
Rancho Penasquitos
H
OCT
12
 
Bye
OCT
19
Friday
Rancho Santa Fe
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.